DHS
NPOC

⊲PREV | Back to Class List | NEXT⊳

DHS Class of 2017


MONTY HYSINGER
Superintendent

PHIL GUERRA
Assistant Superintendent for Personnel

KELLY LEGG
Assistant Superintendent for Instruction

GREG LEWIS
Assistant Superintendent for Business

BRETT BEESLEY
Principal

MARCUS BELLAR
Assistant Principal

KEELY CHUMLEY
Assistant Principal

AARON DUNNAM
Assistant Principal

CARRIE ALBERT
Sponsor

SHANE DAVIS
Sponsor

NIKOLE FOOTE
Sponsor

KARENA TYLER
Sponsor

MELISSA WILSON
Sponsor

MAX ACOSTA

DUGAN AKINS

MARGARET AKINS

ALYSSA ALBA

HECTOR ALEMAN

MARILYN ALVAREZ

ABRAHAM ARRIAGA

BEATRIZ ARTOLA

NADIR ARYA

AMERICA BACA

ALFONSO BALDERRAMA

JAQUELINE BAUTISTA CAMPOS

KENLIE BAXTER
Chaplain

JOO BE

SAMANTHA BELTRAN

FABIAN BERNAL

FAITH BONTKE

CRYSTAL BORUNDA

CHASE BRADY

JOSE BRISENO

LILAH BRISENO

SYDNEY BUCHENAU

BRIDGETT CADENHEAD

MIYA CARBAJAL

INEZ CARRILLO

NIEVES CARRILLO

ANDREA CASANOVA

CHRISTIAN CASANOVA

JULISSA CASTILLO

VANESSA CASTILLO

JULIE CASTRO

TESSA CAZARES

OSCAR CERECERES

ANAHI CHACON

CASSANDRA CHAIREZ

PERLA CHAIREZ ESQUIVEL

ELISA CHAVEZ

IAN CHAVEZ

ESTER CHAVEZ GARCIA

MARK CHAVIRA

ROSALY CHAVIRA

KYLA CLARK
Class Secretary

FRANCISCO CORDERO

MARIO CORRAL

ANTONIO CORTES

JOSE CORTES

KAITLYN COX

PATRISIA CRUZ

SA DAH

ANGELICA DELATORRE

MAYRA DELGADO

ALLI DIMARCO

DEREK DITTO

ANGEL DOMINGUEZ

STEPHANIE DOMINGUEZ

JOSHUA DOTY

MAKAYLIE DUNNING

MAKENZIE DUNNING

ANGEL DURAN

MARIA DURAN

SASJI DURAN

BEATRIZ ESCARCEGA

JULIO ESCOBAR

NOELY ESCOBAR

LUIS DAVID ESPINO DELAROSA

CRISPIN ESTRADA

MATALEE FANGMAN
Class President

JACOB FERNANDEZ

DAISY FUENTES

COLEMAN FUNK

MARIANA GALLEGOS

ALEXIS GARAY

JOVANNY GARAY

GABRIELLE GARCIA

JAMES GARCIA

KARINA GARCIA

MIRKA GARCIA

ROBI GARCIA

ARIEL GARCIA OLAGUE

CRISTAL GARCIA RIVERA

ULISES GARCIA RODRIGUEZ

SHAYLIN GIBBENS

LIESLI GIL CABANA

JUAN GOMEZ

BRIANNA GONZALEZ

KEVIN GRAHAM

MICHELLE GRAJEDA

KARA GREEN

BRAYDEN GREEN

JEFFERY GROSS

DANIEL GUEL

KAMMIE GUEST

IZELA GUZMAN

SYDNEY HENLEY

ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ

ALEXIS HERNANDEZ

LIZZETTE HERNANDEZ

LUZ HERNANDEZ

MYA HUTCHERSON

JULIAN JACQUEZ

DAXTON JOSLYN

MATTEE KEOSYHAVONG

AR MA KHAM

CYNTHIA LAWRENCE

ERVING LERMA

JACOB LONG

ANGEL LOPEZ

JASMINE LOPEZ

ESMERALDA LOPEZ

LIVAN LOYA

MARIANA LOYA

YARELI LOYA

RUBEN LOYA-GONZALEZ

ISMAEL LOZOYA

ALONSO LUEVANO ALMANZA

YESENIA LUNA

APRIL MACIAS

GISELLE MADRIGAL

HAVEN MARES

ARELI MARTINEZ

DAISY MARTINEZ

JACKELYN MARTINEZ

YESENIA MARTINEZ

COLTON MCGEHEE

BRANDO MEDELLIN RUBIO

JAYDEN MEDRANO
Student Body Vice
President

BRIANNA MENDOZA
Student Body President

LESLIE MENDOZA

MARTHA MENDOZA

NATALY MENDOZA

NEIDA MENDOZA

MIRANDA MERRIAM

CARLEN MILD

MICHAEL MIXON

ANJELICA MONTOYA

CASSANDRA MORALES
Class Treasurer

CHRISTIAN MORALES

DAH MU

SERGIO MUNOZ HOLGUIN

JOSHUA NAJERA

ARNOLDO NAJERA BUSTAMANTE

AYLIN NEVAREZ

IRIS NEVAREZ

ISACC NEVAREZ

BRAYAN OCHOA

BROCK O'DANIEL

SAMANTHA OLAGUE

BRANDON OLIVAS

KARLO OLMOS

SA ONE

ELODIO ORONIA

JOSE OROPEZA

ALONDRA ORTIZ

MIGUEL ORTIZ

BRIAN ORTIZ BOCANEGRA

JHONATAN OVALLE GARCIA

JACOB OWENS

RAUL PADILLA IBANEZ

CINDY PARRA

RAVI PATEL

ROBSON PATTERSON

CEDRICK PENA

VANESA PENA

SARAH PERRY

BRIAN PISTOLE HARRIS

SERGIO RAMIREZ

ARLENE RAMOS

ADALBERTO RANGEL

TONY RESENDIZ-GONZALEZ

JASMINE REYES

LUIS REYES TAVAREZ

MICHAELA REYNOLDS

CHELBY RHOADES

ANDREW RHODES

STETSON RIOS

ALISSON RIVERA

LENA ROBERTON

BRIANNA RODRIGUEZ

ELIOT RODRIGUEZ

PERLA RODRIGUEZ

RUBY RODRIGUEZ

DEVIN ROGERS

KYLIE ROMERO

DAVID RUBIO

ARTURO RUIZ JR.

MIREYA SALAS

DESTON SALDIVAR

CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ

JORGE SANCHEZ

ELIZABETH SANTOME

KARLI SCHILLING

HANNAH SCHWERTNER

DALTON SENGVILAY

KENNETH SMITH

LESLIE SOTO

VALORIE STEWART

SARAH STOKELY

KODY STROEBEL

MORGAN SULLIVAN

KYLER SWIMMER

ALONSO TERRAZAS

JOSHUA TERRAZAS

LEONARDO TERRAZAS

HANNAH THOMAS

REBEKAH THOMPSON

MCQUAD TIDWELL

ELIAS TORRES

ARIANNA TREVINO

BOBBIE TRUJILLO

MIN TUN

FABIAN VALADEZ

JONATHAN VALDEZ

APOLLONIA VALENZUELA

MARIA VALENZUELA

EUNICE VALLES

PAUL VANDIVER JR.

YESSENIA VASQUEZ

CESAR VEDOY

ISAAC VELA

BEATRICE VENAVIDEZ MELENDREZ

AIRY VERA
Class Vice
President

BETSY VILLELA

AUSTIN VOELKER

MYKALA WARD

LANDON WILLIAMS

MAKENZI WILLIS
Class Historian/Reporter

MARIA ZAMARRON

ALEXIS ZAPATA

CELESTE ZAVALA